Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jill Banner


Mostly Credited As: Jill Banner
Birth Name: Mary Kathryn Molumby
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1946 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bremerton, Washington
Date Of Death: August 07, 1982
Cause Of Death: car accident
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Jill Banner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold Ones: The New Doctors (1969) 
  Discovery at Fourteen 03x11: (Mar/05/1972) As Girl 

Cade's County (1971) 
  Slay Ride (2) 01x17: (Feb/06/1972) As Melanie 
  Slay Ride (1) 01x16: (Jan/30/1972) As Melanie 

Ironside (1967) 
  Noel's Gonna Fly 04x05: (Oct/15/1970) As Judy Blue, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dragnet (1967) (1967) 
  D.H.Q. - Missing Person 04x08: (Nov/13/1969) As Shirley Lawson 
  Homicide - The Student 04x02: (Sep/25/1969) As Nancy Morton 
  Forgery - DR-33 03x23: (Mar/20/1969) As Sondra Thompson 
  Homicide - DR-22 03x14: (Jan/09/1969) As Eve Wesson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jill Banner Quotes

No quotes added for this person