Login or register  
TV

Lisa Boyle

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Boyle
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa D. Boyle
Lissa Boyle
Lisa Boyles
Cassandra Leigh
Cassandrea Leigh

Birth Name: Lisa Denise Boyle
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Lisa Boyle



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Black Scorpion (2001) 
  Power Play 01x18: (May/12/2001) As Medusa 
  Fire and Brimstone 01x13: (Apr/07/2001) As Medusa 
  No Stone Unturned 01x07: (Feb/16/2001) As Medusa 

Shasta McNasty (1999) 
  Viva Las Vegas 01x07: (Nov/16/1999) As Waitress 

Good vs Evil (1999) 
  Men Are From Mars, Women Are Evil 01x02: (Jul/25/1999) As Gigi Peaks 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Double Jeopardy 09x19: (Apr/26/1999) As Lisa 
  Mirror, Mirror 04x16: (Feb/14/1994) As Girl #1 

The Hughleys (1998) 
  Reliving Single 01x13: (Jan/05/1999) As Cinnamon 

Buddy Faro (1998) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/1998) As Unknown 

Brooklyn South (1997) 
  Exposing Johnson 01x12: (Jan/19/1998) As 1st Female 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Divorce, Palm Beach Style 06x03: (Sep/29/1996) As Mandy Harrison 
  Partners (1) 05x08: (Nov/05/1995) As Shannon Everett 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  A Closer Look 01x21: (May/11/1996) As Saundra 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Spring Break (2) 10x19: (Feb/25/1996) As Fawn 
  Spring Break (1) 10x18: (Feb/18/1996) As Fawn 
  Love Conquers Al 10x12: (Dec/10/1995) As Fawn 
  Blonde and Blonder 10x08: (Nov/05/1995) As Fawn 

High Tide (1994) 
  Natural Born Surfers 02x09: (Nov/19/1995) As Unknown 

Dream On (1990) 
  The Courtship of Martin's Father 05x13: (Sep/14/1994) As Lisa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Boyle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..