Login or register  
TV

Agnes Olech

Mostly Credited As: Agnes Olech
Birth Name: Agnieszka Olech
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Bielsko-Biala, Slaskie

Agnes Olech



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Intelligence (US) (2014) 
  The Grey Hat 01x11: (Mar/17/2014) As Alyona 

New Girl (2011) 
  Models 02x05: (Oct/23/2012) As Olya, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Audrey is Dumb 06x03: (Nov/03/2011) As Kiki, [Co-Guest Stars]

GREEK (2007) 
  47 Hours and 11 Minutes 01x17: (May/05/2008) As Heather, [Co-Guest Stars]

Reno 911! (2003) 
  The Prefect of Wanganui 03x06: (Jul/19/2005) As School Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Agnes Olech Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..