Login or register  
TV

Leslie Carter

Mostly Credited As: Leslie Carter
Birth Name: Leslie Barbara Carter
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1986 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Date Of Death: January 31, 2012
Cause Of Death: Drug Overdose
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Leslie Carter



Leslie Carter
TV Appearances

House of Carters (2006)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leslie Carter Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news