Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Spielman


Mostly Credited As: Chris Spielman
Birth Name: Charles Christopher Spielman
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Canton, Ohio
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Chris Spielman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
SportsCenterU (2011)As: Himself (Co-Host)
ESPNU Film Room (2011)As: Himself (Co-Host and Analyst)
Rise Up (2011)As: Himself (Co-Host)
College Football Live (2007)As: Himself (Analyst 2007 - present)
ESPNU Summer House (2005)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Super Bowl Fever 04x15: (Jan/31/1995) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Spielman Quotes

No quotes added for this person