Login or register  
TV

Ben Mills

Mostly Credited As: Ben Mills
Birth Name: Benjamin Collett Mills
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Medway, Kent, England

Ben Mills



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Factor (2004)As: Himself (Series 3 - 3rd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Xtra Factor (2004) 
  Series 3, The Final Extra Result 03x47: (Dec/16/2006) As Himself 
  Series 3, The Final Extra 03x46: (Dec/16/2006) As Himself 
  Series 3, Xcess All Areas 10 03x45: (Dec/15/2006) As Himself 
  Series 3, The Aftermath 9 03x44: (Dec/14/2006) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  December 11, 2006 19x71: (Dec/11/2006) As Himself 

The X Factor (2004) 
  Series 3 - Boot Camp 2 03x08: (Sep/30/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Mills Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..