Login or register  
TV

Jacqueline Collen


Mostly Credited As: Jacqueline Collen
Birth Name: Jacqueline Marie Collen
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Adventures of Sinbad (1996)As: Maeve
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (1997) (1997) 
  Amazon Woman 01x11: (Dec/07/1997) As Amazone Aura 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Way We Weren't 08x04: (Sep/24/1997) As Charlotte Campbell 
  Forgive and Forget 08x03: (Sep/17/1997) As Charlotte Campbell 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  Moving Target 01x09: (Apr/27/1996) As Rebecca Reynard 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Uncivil Wars 05x15: (Jan/14/1996) As Kate Masters 

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1994) 
  As Darkness Falls 01x06: (Mar/05/1995) As Penelope 

Baywatch (1989) 
  The Falcon Manifesto 04x17: (Feb/21/1994) As Catherine Larson (a.k.a. Kate McCoy) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqueline Collen Quotes

No quotes added for this person