Login or register  
TV

Brady Bluhm

Mostly Credited As: Brady Bluhm
Birth Name: Brady William Bluhm
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Bernardino County, California

Brady Bluhm



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Get a Life (1990)As: Bobby
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bully for You 02x04: (Oct/18/2001) As Alan 

Clueless (1996) 
  Prom Misses, Prom Misses 03x20: (May/11/1999) As Walter 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Time and Again 01x04: (Jan/30/1995) As Latika 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Western Exposure 04x19: (Apr/25/1994) As Jackson Harris 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Family Matters 02x06: (Nov/20/1993) As Archie 

Raven (US) (1992) 
  The Guardians of Night 02x11: (Apr/10/1993) As Henry 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Simply Irresistible 01x06: (Oct/18/1989) As Bobby Iger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brady Bluhm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..