Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mary Gordon


Mostly Credited As: Mary Gordon
Birth Name: Mary Gilmour
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1882 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
Date Of Death: August 23, 1963

Mary Gordon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cisco Kid (1950) 
  False Marriage 01x13: (Nov/28/1950) As Mary O'Toole 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  When The Wind Blows 08x09: (Apr/05/1930) As Chubby's Mother 
  Old Gray Hoss 07x02: (Oct/20/1928) As First taxi passenger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Gordon Quotes

No quotes added for this person