Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dave O'Neil


Mostly Credited As: Dave O'Neil
Birth Name: David O'Neil
Date Of Birth: 1965
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia

Dave O'Neil




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tractor Monkeys (2013)As: Himself (Team Captain)
Episode Cast Credits 

New Year's Eve 2014 (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/31/2014) As Himself 

Spicks & Specks (2005) 
  Season 8, Episode 21 08x21: (Nov/14/2014) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 25 07x25: (Oct/26/2011) As Himself (Alan's team) 
  Season 7, Episode 17 07x17: (Aug/31/2011) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 4 04x04: (Feb/20/2008) As Himself 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 92 03x92: (May/25/2012) As Himself (Fashion Panel), [Featuring]
  Season 3, Episode 87 03x87: (May/18/2012) As Himself (Fashion Panel), [Featuring]
  Season 3, Episode 72 03x72: (Apr/27/2012) As Himself (Fashion Panel), [Featuring]
  Season 3, Episode 63 03x63: (Apr/13/2012) As Himself (Fashion Panel), [Featuring]

Real Stories (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Oct/03/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave O'Neil Quotes

No quotes added for this person