Login or register  
TV

Lee Meredith


Mostly Credited As: Lee Meredith
Birth Name: Judith Lee Sauls
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: River Edge, New Jersey
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Lee Meredith




TV Appearances

Main cast 
As The World Turns (1956)As: Charmaine McColl (1983-1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

It Takes a Thief (1968) (1968) 
  The Packager 02x06: (Oct/29/1968) As Helena Sedley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Meredith Quotes

No quotes added for this person