TV

Lois Chiles


Mostly Credited As: Lois Chiles
Birth Name: Lois Cleveland Chiles
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1947 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Lois Chiles




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  The Bond Girls 07x09: (Nov/17/2002) As Herself 
  The Bond Girls 07x09: (Nov/17/2002) As Herself 

Any Day Now (1998) 
  Truth Hurts 04x18: (Jan/27/2002) As Judge 
  Truth Hurts 04x18: (Jan/27/2002) As Judge 

Civil Wars (1991) 
  Split Ends 02x14: (Jan/26/1993) As Alexandra Phelps 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  The Return of Preston Giles 07x07: (Nov/18/1990) As Millie Stafford 
  The Return of Preston Giles 07x07: (Nov/18/1990) As Millie Stafford 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Penultimate 06x27: (Apr/29/1983) As Holly Harwood 
  Penultimate 06x27: (Apr/29/1983) As Holly Harwood 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  The Latest In High Fashion Murder 02x17: (May/05/1981) As Scottie/Mary Scott 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carmilla Greer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carmilla Greer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lois Chiles Quotes

No quotes added for this person