Login or register  
TV

Kathleen Kinmont

Mostly Credited As: Kathleen Kinmont
Birth Name: Kathleen Kinmont Smith
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kathleen Kinmont



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Renegade (1992)As: Cheyenne Phillips
Episode Cast Credits 

Mortal Kombat: Conquest (1998) 
  Stolen Lies 01x21: (May/15/1999) As Dion 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Noir, Part Two 08x22: (Apr/18/1999) As Charlene Ballard 
  Noir, Part One 08x21: (Apr/18/1999) As Charlene Ballard 
  The Wedge 07x11: (Nov/30/1997) As Charlene Ballard 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Someone to Baywatch Over You 05x07: (Nov/07/1994) As Morgan Christopher 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Smooth Operator 14x14: (Feb/15/1991) As Cookie 

The Master (US) (1984) 
  The Good, the Bad and the Priceless 01x08: (Mar/23/1984) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathleen Kinmont Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..