Login or register  
TV

Dianna Agron

Mostly Credited As: Dianna Agron
Sometimes Credited As: Dianna Argon
Maddie Cyrus

Birth Name: Dianna Charlotte Agron
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Dianna Agron



Dianna Agron Dianna Agron Dianna Agron Dianna Agron Dianna Agron Dianna Agron
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Glee (2009)As: Quinn Fabray (S01-S03; recurring afterwards)
Episode Cast Credits 

E! News (1991) 
  AMA's 24x78: (Nov/24/2014) As Herself 

Staying In With Greg & Russell (2013) 
  Episode 7 01x07: (Nov/06/2013) As Herself 

Punk'd (2003) 
  Hayden Panettiere (Dianna Agron, Zac Efron, Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi) 09x03: (Apr/12/2012) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Jenna Talackova, Gloria Allred, Dianna Agron, Magic Johnson, Carly Rae Jepsen 15x134: (Apr/09/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Matt Damon 16x160: (Dec/15/2011) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  James Franco, Dianna Agron, Christina Perri 18x173: (Aug/01/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Jeff Bridges, Dianna Agron, Bobby Long 19x24: (Feb/03/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  How Do You Solve a Problem Like Roberta? 02x11: (Jan/16/2011) Voiced  Quinn Fabray 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Jack of All Trades 05x04: (Oct/24/2008) As Kelly Rand 

Heroes (2006) 
  The Line 02x06: (Oct/29/2007) As Debbie 
  Kindred 02x03: (Oct/08/2007) As Debbie 
  Lizards 02x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Debbie 
  Four Months Later... 02x01: (Sep/24/2007) As Debbie 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Weevils Wobble But They Don't Go Down 03x19: (May/22/2007) As Jenny Budosh 

Shark (2006) 
  Love Triangle 01x08: (Nov/16/2006) As Gia Mellon 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Murder Sings the Blues 03x07: (Nov/01/2006) As Jessica Gunn 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Homecoming 02x06: (Oct/27/2006) As Drunk Girl 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dianna Agron Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..