Login or register  
TV

Justin Brannock

Mostly Credited As: Justin Brannock
Birth Name: Justin Steven Brannock
Date Of Birth: September, 1980
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Justin Brannock



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Games 04x09: (Nov/27/2007) As Rex, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Hung Out to Dry 03x04: (Oct/11/2006) As Blake Zahn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Brannock Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..