Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Debbe Dunning


Mostly Credited As: Debbe Dunning
Sometimes Credited As: Debra Dunning

Birth Name: Debra Michelle Dunning
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Debbe Dunning




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wicked Wicked Games (2006)As: Hope Lorca
Home Improvement (1991)As: Heidi Keppert (S08; recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  I, Busybody 06x18: (Apr/12/2002) As Veronique 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  Just Fancy 04x01: (Sep/24/1999) As Herself 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  The Kiss And The Kiss-Off 06x25: (May/20/1997) As Heidi 
  Taps 06x24: (May/13/1997) As Heidi 
  The Feminine Mistake 06x23: (May/06/1997) As Heidi 
  Family Un-Ties 06x22: (Apr/29/1997) As Heidi 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Deep Trouble 05x19: (May/01/1995) As Anna Campbell 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  The Pit 06x07: (Nov/30/1994) As Aubrey Scott 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Buck the Stud 05x25: (May/19/1991) As Bubbles 
  Kelly Bounces Back 05x06: (Oct/28/1990) As Rochelle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debbe Dunning Quotes

No quotes added for this person