Login or register  
TV

Jeannie Millar (1)

Mostly Credited As: Jeannie Millar (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Jeannie Mae Miller

Birth Name: Jeannie Mae Millar
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1974 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Thailand
Birth Place: Thailand
Date Of Death: May 29, 2008





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Neighbors 02x05: (Jul/03/2005) As Pool Girl, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeannie Millar (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..