Login or register  
TV

Leah Cudmore

Mostly Credited As: Leah Cudmore
Birth Name: Leah Renee Marie Cudmore
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Leah Cudmore



Leah Cudmore
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Growing Up Creepie (2006)As: Chris-Alice Hollyruller -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Runaway (2006) 
  Mr. Rader Goes to Washington 01x03: (Oct/15/2006) As Amber 
  Identity Crisis 01x02: (Oct/02/2006) As Amber 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/2006) As Amber 
  Father Figure 01x05: (Unaired) As Amber 

Kevin Hill (2004) 
  Sacrificial Lambs 01x21: (May/11/2005) As Laine Broderick 

Street Time (2002) 
  Follow the Money 01x15: (May/07/2003) As Marla 

Soul Food (2000) 
  Past Imperfect 03x03: (Jul/10/2002) As Jen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leah Cudmore Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..