TV

Irene Papas


Mostly Credited As: Irene Papas
Sometimes Credited As: Irène Papas
Eiréne Pappá
Iríni Pappá

Birth Name: Irene Lelekou
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1926 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: Greece
Birth Place: Chilimodion, Corynth

Irene Papas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kraft Television Theatre (1947) (1947) 
  Code of the Corner 11x16: (Jan/15/1958) As Woman 

Short Cuts (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Pensioner #1 

Climax! (1954) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maxine York 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maxine York 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Irene Papas Quotes

No quotes added for this person