Login or register  
TV

Danielle Steel


Mostly Credited As: Danielle Steel
Birth Name: Danielle Fernande Dominique Schuelein-Steel
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Danielle Steel




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Laura Linney, Danielle Steel 32x30: (Oct/13/2006) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Doris Roberts, "Project Runway" finalists, Danielle Steel 09x47: (Mar/07/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danielle Steel Quotes

No quotes added for this person