Login or register  
TV

Ben Patrick Johnson

Mostly Credited As: Ben Patrick Johnson
Birth Name: Benjamin Patrick Johnson
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Ben Patrick Johnson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wil Wheaton Project (2014)As: Narrator -- [Voice]
Judge Joe Brown (1998)As: Announcer (1998 - 2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wil Wheaton Project (2014) 
  Wil vs. Hedorah 01x11: (Aug/05/2014) Voiced  Batman / Video Game Captain 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Sweet Dreams 06x10: (Nov/27/1995) As News Anchor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Patrick Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..