Login or register  
TV

Akai Draco

Mostly Credited As: Akai Draco
Birth Name: Sean Turner
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bethesda, Maryland
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Akai Draco



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dallas (2012) (2012) 
  Brave New World 03x15: (Sep/22/2014) As Sheriff Derrick 
  Love & Family 02x13: (Apr/08/2013) As Sheriff Derrick 
  A Call to Arms 02x12: (Apr/08/2013) As Sheriff Derrick 
  Venomous Creatures 02x02: (Jan/28/2013) As Sheriff Derrick 

The Good Guys (2010) (2010) 
  Supercops 01x18: (Nov/19/2010) As Tactical Guy 1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lone Star (2010) 
  One In Every Family 01x02: (Sep/27/2010) As Bartender 

Prison Break (2005) 
  Buried 02x07: (Oct/02/2006) As C.O., [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Akai Draco Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..