Login or register  
TV

Katrina Bowden


Mostly Credited As: Katrina Bowden
Sometimes Credited As: Katrina Bowden

Birth Name: Katrina Kay Bowden
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wyckoff, New Jersey
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Katrina Bowden




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Public Morals (2015)As: Fortune
30 Rock (2006)As: Cerie (S02-S07; recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

Audrina (2011) 
  Cheers To The Freakin' Weekend 01x04: (May/01/2011) As Herself 

30 Rock (2006) 
  Khonani 04x18: (Apr/22/2010) As Cerie 
  Don Geiss, America and Hope 04x15: (Mar/18/2010) As Cerie 
  Future Husband 04x14: (Mar/11/2010) As Cerie 
  Anna Howard Shaw Day 04x13: (Feb/11/2010) As Cerie 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Smokin' Hot 04x14: (Feb/10/2010) As Heather 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #9778 39x57: (Oct/04/2006) As Britney 
  Ep. #9772 39x51: (Sep/26/2006) As Britney 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Gone 07x16: (Feb/28/2006) As Dana Simpson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Appeared in Fall Out Boy's music video "Dance Dance".

Katrina Bowden Quotes

No quotes added for this person