Login or register  
TV

David Sanger


Mostly Credited As: David Sanger
Birth Name: David E. Sanger
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: White Plains, New York

David Sanger




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Cybersecurity; 'American Sniper'; Remembering David Carr; Hannah Davis 24x31: (Feb/13/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  The State of the Union Address 24x13: (Jan/20/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Aluf Benn & David Sanger; The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby 23x267: (Sep/17/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  David Sanger; Maggie Gyllenhaal; Rory Kennedy 23x258: (Sep/04/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Face The Nation with Bob Schieffer (1954) 
  Season 61, Episode 12 61x12: (Mar/23/2014) As Himself 
  The North Korean Nuclear Threat; The War In Iraq 53x07: (Oct/15/2006) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  David Sanger 14x11: (Jan/21/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Sanger Quotes

No quotes added for this person