Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Corker


Mostly Credited As: Bob Corker
Birth Name: Robert Phillips Corker, Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orangeburg, South Carolina

Bob Corker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Al Hunt On the Story; Andrew Roberts; Robin Wright 23x323: (Dec/04/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 19, Episode 13 19x13: (Nov/24/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 19, Episode 7 19x07: (Oct/13/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 52 18x52: (Aug/25/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 45 18x45: (Jul/07/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

This Week with George Stephanopoulos (1981) 
  Nuclear North Korea, Ford vs. Corker, Marg Helgenberger 26x07: (Oct/15/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Corker Quotes

No quotes added for this person