TV

Sidney Liufau


Mostly Credited As: Sidney Liufau
Sometimes Credited As: Sid S. Liufau

Birth Name: Sidney Siisii Liufau
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oahu, Hawaii
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Smith (2006) 
  Three 01x03: (Oct/03/2006) As Kala 
  Three 01x03: (Oct/03/2006) As Kala 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kala 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kala 

The District (2000) 
  Last Waltz 03x16: (Feb/22/2003) As Sammy Harimoto 
  Last Waltz 03x16: (Feb/22/2003) As Sammy Harimoto 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  You are Cordially Invited 06x07: (Nov/10/1997) As Atoa, [Co-Guest Stars]
  You are Cordially Invited 06x07: (Nov/10/1997) As Atoa, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sid 

Baywatch (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mako 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mako 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sidney Liufau Quotes

No quotes added for this person