Login or register  
TV

Steven Kunes

Mostly Credited As: Steven Kunes
Birth Name: Steven Mark Kunes
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Steven Kunes



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Small Wonder (1985) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
When You Hear the Beep 03x24 May/21/1988 As: Writer
Marblehead Manor (1987) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Full Dress 01x07 Oct/31/1987 As: Writer
Kate & Allie (1984) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Dress to Kill 03x11 Dec/23/1985 As: Writer
A.K.A. Pablo (1984) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Big Mouth 01x02 Mar/13/1984 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steven Kunes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..