Login or register  
TV

Ronde Barber


Mostly Credited As: Ronde Barber
Birth Name: Jamael Orondé Barber
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Blacksburg, Virginia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Ronde Barber




TV Appearances

Main cast 
FOX NFL Kickoff (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Fox Football Daily (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Laura Posada; Tiki Barber; Ronde Barber; Angela Simmons; Vanessa Simmons 03x08: (Sep/16/2009) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Tiki & Ronde Barber, U.S. Healthcare 32x32: (Oct/17/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronde Barber Quotes

No quotes added for this person