Login or register  
TV

S.E. Hinton


Mostly Credited As: S.E. Hinton
Birth Name: Susan Eloise Hinton
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma

S.E. Hinton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Slash Fiction 07x06: (Oct/28/2011) As Diner Patron, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Outsiders (US) (1990)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
S.E. Hinton Quotes

No quotes added for this person