Login or register  
TV

Cali Timmins

Mostly Credited As: Cali Timmins
Sometimes Credited As: Cali Timmons

Birth Name: Carolyn Timmins
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec

Cali Timmins



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Katts and Dog (1988)As: Maggie Davenport (S01)
Ryan's Hope (1975)As: Maggie Shelby (1983-1988)
Another World (1964)As: Paulina Maria Cory McKinnon Carlino (#1) (1990 - 1991)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Rules of Engagement 04x08: (Jan/08/2000) As Rebecca Simons 

Baywatch (1989) 
  The Contest 07x02: (Sep/30/1996) As Tammy 

Cybill (1995) 
  When You're Hot, You're Hot 02x21: (Apr/29/1996) As Rebecca 

Frasier (1993) 
  The Show Where Diane Comes Back 03x14: (Feb/13/1996) As Mary Anne 

Tek War (1994) 
  Carlotta's Room 02x10: (Apr/13/1995) As Carlotta 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Film Flam 11x16: (Feb/19/1995) As Barbie Lippin/Sgt. Barbara Warshaw 

Due South (1994) 
  Manhunt 01x03: (Oct/06/1994) As Julie Frobisher 

Robocop (1994) 
  Illusions 01x14: (Jul/15/1994) Voiced  Tish Collier 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Lily 01x13: (Mar/04/1994) As Unknown 

Highlander (1992) 
  The Fighter 02x11: (Feb/05/1994) As Iris 

Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993) 
  Reunion 01x17: (Oct/27/1993) As Valerie Mitchell 

Counterstrike (CA) (1990) 
  The Hit 03x16: (Feb/28/1993) As Yvonne 

Forever Knight (1992) 
  1966 01x21: (Feb/23/1993) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cali Timmins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..