Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Paul

Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Paul
Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth Paul
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Alexandra Paul



Alexandra Paul Alexandra Paul
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Baywatch (1989)As: Lt. Stephanie Holden (S03-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Maidenform 02x06: (Aug/31/2008) As Pauline Phillips 

She Spies (2002) 
  Date to Mate 02x05: (Oct/20/2003) As Christine Black 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Asses to Ashes 07x35: (May/24/1999) As Terry O'Brien 
  Dead Men Don't Shut Up 07x34: (May/17/1999) As Terry O'Brien 
  Lexi Gets Stiffed 07x33: (May/10/1999) As Terry O'Brien 
  Floral Knowledge 07x32: (May/03/1999) As Terry O'Brien 

The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998) 
  All That Glitters 02x05: (Nov/06/1998) As Gillian Stanfield 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Windswept 07x04: (Oct/14/1996) As Lt. Stephanie Holden 
  The Contest 07x02: (Sep/30/1996) As Lt. Stephanie Holden 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Minuteman 03x02: (Feb/24/1987) As guest star 

The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson (1962) 
  860213 24x09: (Feb/13/1986) As Herself 

Johnny Bago (1993) 
  Spotting Elvis 01x07: (Unknown) As Erica 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Paul Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..