Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melrose Bickerstaff


Mostly Credited As: Melrose Bickerstaff
Birth Name: Melissa Rose Bickerstaff
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colorado
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

America's Next Top Model (2003)As: Herself (S07, Runner-Up)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melrose Bickerstaff Quotes

No quotes added for this person