Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Witold Stok


Mostly Credited As: Witold Stok
Birth Name: Witold Stok-Stokowiec
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Trani, Puglia





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Capital City (1989)• Director of Photography
Zastrozzi: A Romance (1986)• Cinematographer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Witold Stok Quotes

No quotes added for this person