Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Saverio Lo Medico


Mostly Credited As: Saverio Lo Medico
Birth Name: Saverio Francesco Lo Mredico
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1915 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madison, Connecticut
Date Of Death: June 02, 1999





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  Lost in Spain (1) 03x19: (Feb/10/1969) As Bus Driver 

I'm Dickens--He's Fenster (1962) 
  Party, Party, Who's Got the Party? 01x09: (Nov/23/1962) As ... 

Man Called X (1956) 
  Acoustics 01x13: (Apr/20/1956) As guest star 

I Love Lucy (1951) 
  Lucy's Italian Movie 05x23: (Apr/16/1956) As Bellboy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Saverio Lo Medico Quotes

No quotes added for this person