Login or register  
TV

Jaason Simmons


Mostly Credited As: Jaason Simmons
Birth Name: Jason Matthew Simmons
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Hobart, Tasmania

Jaason Simmons




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Paradise Beach (1993)As: Harry Tait
Baywatch (1989)As: Logan Fowler (S05-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Viper (1994) 
  The Best Couple 03x03: (Oct/07/1997) As Steve Hoffman 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Bachelor of the Month 07x12: (Feb/03/1997) As Logan Fowler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jaason Simmons Quotes

No quotes added for this person