Login or register  
TV

Samantha Weinstein


Mostly Credited As: Samantha Weinstein
Birth Name: Samantha Gail Weinstein
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Samantha Weinstein




TV Appearances

Main cast 
At the Hotel (2006)As: Piper
XPM (2004)As: Emma MacDonald
Episode Cast Credits 

Copper (2012) 
  In the Hands of an Angry God 01x03: (Sep/02/2012) As Kayleigh O'Connor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Being Erica (2009) 
  Adultescence 01x05: (Feb/02/2009) As Young Erica 

The Border (2008) 
  Grave Concern 01x12: (Mar/24/2008) As Katie Johanson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Weinstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person