Login or register  
TV

Hanna Hall

Mostly Credited As: Hanna Hall
Sometimes Credited As: Hanna R. Hall

Birth Name: Hanna Rose Hall
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Hanna Hall



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Lesson 08x10: (Dec/05/2012) As Connie Foster 

Standoff (2006) 
  Man of Steele 01x07: (Nov/14/2006) As Rose Anders 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hanna Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..