Login or register  
TV

Stephen Asprinio

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Asprinio
Birth Name: Stephen Thomas Asprinio
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Stephen Asprinio



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Top Chef (2006)As: Himself - S01 Eliminated 8th (S08 Eliminated 3rd)
Episode Cast Credits 

Top Chef (2006) 
  4-Star All-Stars (Jun/06/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Asprinio Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..