Login or register  
TV

Keith Neubert


Mostly Credited As: Keith Neubert
Birth Name: Keith Robert Neubert
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wisconsin
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Keith Neubert




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Xpedition China: Search for Shangri-La (2013)As: Himself
American Xplorer: Expedition Central America (2009)As: Himself (The American Xplorer)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7002 28x157: (Nov/02/2000) As Dr. Hudson 
  Ep. #6988 28x143: (Oct/13/2000) As Dr. Hudson 

Becker (1998) 
  SuperBob 03x02: (Oct/16/2000) As Tom 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  A Moving Script 03x12: (Dec/15/1999) As Unknown 
  Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Delivery 01x10: (May/20/1998) As Keith 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Crash (1) 09x01: (Sep/21/1998) As Peter Andrews 
  Life Guardian 07x15: (Feb/24/1997) As Peter Andrews 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


American Xplorer: Expedition Central America (2009)• Creator
• Staff Writer
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Neubert Quotes

No quotes added for this person