Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Toshiaki Karasawa


Mostly Credited As: Toshiaki Karasawa
Sometimes Credited As: Karasawa Toshiaki
唐沢寿明

Birth Name: Kiyoshi Karasawa
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Toshiaki Karasawa




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kobayakawa Nobuki no Koi (2006)As: Nobuki Kobayakawa
Hachiro~Haha no Shi, Chichi no Shi~ (2005)As: Hachiro Sato
Shiroi Kyoto (2003)As: Goro Zaizen
Toshiie to matsu: kaga hyakumangoku monogatari (2002)As: Toshiie Maeda
Ai Kotoba wa Yuki (2000)As: Kazushige Hatoyama
Love Complex (2000)As: Go Ryuzaki
Brothers (JP) (1998)As: Unknown
Souri to Yobanai de (1997)As: Unknown
Eve ~Santa Claus Dreaming~ (1997)As: Koizumi Santa
Ii hito (1997)As: Unknown
Oishii Kankei (1996)As: Oda Kenji
Kekkon no Risou to Genjitsu (1996)As: Unknown
Kagayake! Rintarou (1995)As: Unknown
Imouto yo (1994)As: Masashi Takagi
Furuhata Ninzaburo (1994)As: Kenkichi Sendo (S01)
Ai To Iu Nano Moto Ni (1992)As: Kengo Takatsuki
Homework (1992)As: Keisuke
Episode Cast Credits 

Furuhata Ninzaburo (1994) 
  Episode 19 02x06: (Feb/14/1996) As Kenkichi Sendo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toshiaki Karasawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person