Login or register  
TV

Karin Taylor

Mostly Credited As: Karin Taylor
Birth Name: Karin Katherine Taylor
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Jamaica
Birth Place: Kingston
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Life Guardian 07x15: (Feb/24/1997) As Taylor Johnson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karin Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..