Login or register  
TV

Yui Natsukawa


Mostly Credited As: Yui Natsukawa
Sometimes Credited As: Natsukawa Yui
夏川結衣

Birth Name: Miki Miyagawa
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Kumamoto
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Yui Natsukawa




TV Appearances

Kekkon Dekinai Otoko (2006)As: Natsumi Hayasaka
Yoshitsune (2005)As: Akiko
Ningen no Shoumei (2004)As: Kiriko Motomiya
Kikutei Happyakuzen no Hitobito (2004)As: Teiko Sugiyama
Anata no Tonari ni Dare ga Iru (2003)As: Azusa Matsumoto
Aoi tori (1997)As: Kaori Machimura
Ai To Iu Nano Moto Ni (1992)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yui Natsukawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person