Login or register  
TV

Jessica Bowman

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Bowman
Birth Name: Jessica Robyn Bowman
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Walnut Creek, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jessica Bowman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Road Home (1994)As: Darcy
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993)As: Colleen Cooper (S04-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Rendezvous 07x17: (Apr/07/1997) As Kirstie Morgan 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Simone Says 02x05: (Nov/15/1994) As Allison Davis 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Uninvited 02x05: (Oct/21/1994) As Jennifer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Bowman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..