Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cassie Scerbo


Mostly Credited As: Cassie Scerbo
Birth Name: Cassandra Lynn Scerbo
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Cassie Scerbo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)As: Nova Clarke
My Life As a Dead Girl (2015)As: Brittany (as Cassandra Scerbo)
Make It or Break It (2009)As: Lauren Tanner
Dance Revolution (2006)As: Herself (Slumber Party Girls)
Episode Cast Credits 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  The Bet 03x07: (Mar/05/2014) As Heather 
  Romancing the Phone 03x06: (Feb/26/2014) As Heather 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Method Man 04x03: (Dec/12/2012) As Lindsay 

Sym-Bionic Titan (2010) 
  Showdown at Sherman High 01x07: (Oct/29/2010) Voiced  Amber / Monica / Judy 

10 Things I Hate About You (2009) 
  The Winner Takes It All 01x15: (Apr/26/2010) As Lauren, [Special Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Spring Breakdown 08x19: (Apr/12/2010) As Hillary Swanson 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassie Scerbo Quotes

No quotes added for this person