Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steven Ford


Mostly Credited As: Steven Ford
Birth Name: Steven Meigs Ford
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Steven Ford




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Andy Richards (1981-1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Juliet's Wedding, Steven Ford; Jack Ford; Dr. Kevin Leman 03x101: (Jan/19/2009) As Himself 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Vengeance 06x19: (Apr/25/1998) As Prosecutor Meadows 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Babylon 5: In the Beginning (Jan/04/1998) As First Officer, [Featuring]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Texas vs. Cahill 05x26: (May/10/1997) As D.A. Mark Clark 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Trial by Fire 07x19: (Apr/21/1997) As Steven Cause 

JAG (1995) 
  Hemlock 01x15: (Mar/27/1996) As Dan Austin, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  Keep on Buckin' 02x15: (May/05/1981) As unknown 

Happy Days (1974) 
  The Sixth Sense 08x09: (Jan/13/1981) As Frankie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steven Ford Quotes

No quotes added for this person