Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mellow Man Ace


Mostly Credited As: Mellow Man Ace
Birth Name: Ulpiano Sergio Reyes
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Havana





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Lakeside/ Mellow Man Ace/ Force M.D.'s 20x03: (Oct/06/1990) As Himself 
Featured Songs

The O.C. Songs:
The Homecoming + Latinos Mundial 
Fastlane Songs:
Dogtown + Ten Lo Fe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mellow Man Ace Quotes

No quotes added for this person