Login or register  
TV

Yuki Matsushita

Mostly Credited As: Yuki Matsushita
Sometimes Credited As: Matsushita Yuki
松下由樹

Birth Name: Yukie Matsushita
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Nayoro, Hokkaido
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Yuki Matsushita



TV Appearances

Fushin no Toki (2006)As: Machiko Nogami
Engine (2005)As: Chihiro Kanzaki
Shiawase ni Naritai (2005)As: Masako Nagai
Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu (2004)As: Toshimi Yatabe
Ooku Dai-ishou (2004)As: Ofuku (Kasuga-no-Tsubone)
Dollhouse (JP) (2004)As: Reiko Kanzaki
Mukodono 2003 (2003)As: Michiko Sujiyama
Yoiko no Mikata (2003)As: Shizuka Mita
Beginner (2003)As: 南 教官
Kaidan Hyaku Shosetsu (2002)As: Unknown (Story 09)
Aibou (2002)As: Unknown
Fure Fure Jinsei (2001)As: Makoto Kamioka
Omae no Yukichi ga Naiteiru (2001)As: Unknown
Kizu Darake no Onna (1999)As: Unknown
Shumatsukon (1999)As: Youko Asai
Oshigoto Desu! (1998)As: Unknown
Kira Kira Hikaru (1998)As: Unknown
Gift (JP) (1997)As: Unknown
Risky Game (1996)As: Unknown
Nurse no Oshigoto (1996)As: Shoko Ozaki
Hitonatsu no Rabu Leta (1995)As: Aki
Natsuko no Sake (1994)As: Unknown
Kimi to Ita Natsu (1994)As: Keiko Sawai
Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru (1993)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yuki Matsushita Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..