Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Layla Roberts


Mostly Credited As: Layla Roberts
Birth Name: Layla Harvest Roberts
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kealakekua Kona, Hawaii
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Layla Roberts




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Golden Girls 07x21: (May/05/1997) As Nola 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Layla was a Playboy magazine "Playmate of the Month" in October 1997.

Layla Roberts Quotes

No quotes added for this person