Login or register  
TV

Hitomi Kuroki


Mostly Credited As: Hitomi Kuroki
Sometimes Credited As: Kuroki Hitomi
黒木瞳

Birth Name: Akiko Egami
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Fukuoka
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Hitomi Kuroki




TV Appearances

Marumaru Tsuma (2015)As: Ino Chiharu
Machiben (2006)As: Reiko Oikawa (S02)
Primadam (2006)As: Kana Manda
Koi no Jikan (2005)As: Yukie Kitami
Fuufu (2004)As: Kana Yamaguchi
Ushinawareta Yakusoku (2003)As: Mayumi
Shiroi Kyoto (2003)As: Keiko Hanamori
Aisuru Tame ni Aisaretai (2003)As: 仁科 玲子
Good Luck !! (2003)As: Noriko Togashi
Golden Bowl (2002)As: Hitomi Sakura
Koi wo Nan Nen Sundemasu ka? (2001)As: Sakiko Horikawa
Rookie! (2001)As: Reiko Mochizuki
Oyaji (2000)As: Miyako Kanichi
Imagine (JP) (2000)As: Mitsuko Iijima
Majo no Jouken (1999)As: Kyoko Kurosawa
Team Saiaku de Saikouna Futari (1999)As: Ikue Sakajyo
Ringu Saishusho (1999)As: Rieko Miyashita
Kamisan Nanka Kowakunai (1998)As: Unknown
Aishi Suginakute Yokatta (1998)As: Mami Hirose
Toumei Ningen (1996)As: Unknown
Gimu to Engi (1996)As: Unknown
Hitonatsu no Rabu Leta (1995)As: Unknown97
Gentler than the Rain (1989)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hitomi Kuroki Quotes

No quotes added for this person