Login or register  
TV

Michael Cuccione

Mostly Credited As: Michael Cuccione
Birth Name: Michael James Cuccione
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1985 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Burnaby, British Columbia
Date Of Death: January 13, 2001
Cause Of Death: respiratory failure from Hodgkin's disease
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Michael Cuccione



TV Appearances

Main cast 
2gether (2000)As: Jason 'Q.T.' McKnight
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Charlie 08x05: (Oct/20/1997) As Charlie Giminski 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Cuccione Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..